De Dommelbron

Geslaagden


Geslaagden van 29 juni 2018

Diploma C

Charlene Aarts  Sep van Assema  Thijs Bogie  Jamiro Miguel Çakirca  Ilias Elfeddali  Sammie Glashörster  Gyvano de Grunt  Floor Hesselmans  Levi Koenen  Matthias Kolfschoten  Yaniek van Laarhoven  Wouter van Montfort  Zara Moriarty Dylano Pruymboom  Jovi Pruymboom  Jari Seuntiëns  Devin Simmer  Samuel Snoek  Jessie van der Velden  Tijn van Veldhoven  Jaimi-Lynn van de Wiel  Lucas Ye 

Geslaagden van 30 juni 2018

Diploma A

Nick Baetsen  Dean van Berlo Lars de Bont  Stef Boonen  Ferran Bos  Djéda Collaris  Loeka Compen  Daan D’Joos  Linn van Delft  Tibbe Dielis  Lieke Elands  Luuk van Erp  Dex Evers  Kayden Faassen  Julian Geenen  Tim Geerings  Daphne Geldens  Jayden Geurtsen  Kai Goossens  Thijn van de  Haterd  Tyler Heesterbeek  Stef Helmons  Daan Hendriks  Julie Hoeben  Kenny Huang  Femm Jansen  Lynn Jansen  Kidjanat Kaenchan  Fiene Kerckhoffs  Elvin Lin  Joey Maas  Bente Marijnen  Jules Mesman  Lars Mesman  Vince Pauwels  Kris Rademakers  Jip Rijkers  Lars Rijkers  Romy van Rooij  Jef Sliwinski  Noah Snoek  Tim Steenbakkers  Lara Suijver  Vera Suijver  Stijn van de Ven  Mila Verberne  Jayden Washilkowski  Fenna Welten  Nina van Zantvoort Carlijn den Boer Tim van Rooij

Diploma B

Lise Bogie  Jesse Boogaarts  Sophie Bos  Loes van den Broek  Jorn de Brouwer  Doris de Bruin  Lonneke Buyl  Abel van Dam  Jens Das  Lars Das  Kes van Dijk  Axel van Geffen  Siem van Gerven  Sanne Gielissen  Bo Govers  Livia van der Heide  Daithí Hertroijs  Yannick van der Horst  Mette-Marit Jansen  Noan Kiggen  Chayenna Kingma  Daimy Kingma  Charlie Kramer  Era van Lieshout  Jaidey Lohman  Stef van Maanen  Liv Mensink  Niels Meuffels  Emma Montanje  Tim de Natris  Maud Neggers  Dean van den Ouweland  Rozemarijn Pelt  Mack Pesuwarissa  Sanna Racz  Neve Rooswinkel  Aislynn Slaats  Modi Snijders  Zoë Steeghs  Noxx van der Sterren  Devin van Til  Indy Valkenburg  Doortje Verheijen  Rik Waterreus Niek van Rooij Vinnie Jansen Collin Sleegers Daan van den Hurk

Geslaagden van 01 juli 2018

Zwemvaardigheid I

Indy Kuijken

Zwemvaardigheid III

Roy Antonis Vera van Genugten

Geslaagden van 04 juli 2018

Zeemeerminzwemmen

 Lana van Haperen Carmen Kiela Pepper van Leeuwen Lucy Lemmens Meggy Lemmens Eva Mollen Susanna Élise van Raaij Anna verberne

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naar boven